Resultate des SC Volketswil

M2
Herren 1 - HSG Ehrendingen Rookies 1
38:37
M4
Herren 3 - Handball Stäfa
27:24
MU17P S2
Handball Brugg - MU17
32:37
F3 S2
SG Wyland 3 - Damen 2
16:20
FU18P
KTV Wil Kathi - FU18
25:16
F1
Damen 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich
28:29
M3
Herren 2 - Handball Stäfa
24:24
M4
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona - Herren 3
22:22
FU18P
FU18 - SG Schaffhausen °
18:24
M2
Herren 1 - SG Dietikon-Urdorf
28:27
FU14P
SG Schaffhausen ° - FU14
11:35
M4
Handball Stäfa - Herren 3
22:25
M2
KTV Muotathal - Herren 1
32:24
M2
Handball Wohlen - Herren 1
31:23
M3
Herren 2 - SG Limmat TVS/HCDU
24:33
M4
Herren 3 - SG Handball Züri Oberland 3
28:20
MU17P S2
MU17 - TV Unterstrass
36:22
F1
GC Amicitia Zürich - Damen 1
10:0
F3
Damen 2 - HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona
13:11
F1
HC Goldach-Rorschach 1 - Damen 1
30:21
M2
Herren 1 - TV Muri 2
27:23
M3
Herren 2 - HC Glarus 1
25:21
M4
Herren 3 - HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona
26:19
MU17P S2
HC Einsiedeln - MU17
F3
HC Turbenthal - Damen 2
10:23
FU18P
FU18 - TV Unterstrass
FU14P
FU14 - BSV Weinfelden Handball °
11:9
M2
HC Mutschellen - Herren 1
36:26
M3
Herren 2 - TV Uznach
29:22
FU14P
BSV Weinfelden Handball ° - FU14
15:12
F1
Red Dragons Uster - Damen 1
33:31
M2
Herren 1 - STV Baden 2
18:20
F3
Handball Züri Oberland - Damen 2
17:17
FU18P
FU18 - HSG Lenzburg °
21:24
MU17P S2
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona - MU17
28:40
FU14P
FU14 - SG Schaffhausen °
22:8
FU14P
SG Schaffhausen ° - FU14
11:32
R-Cup M
Herren 2 - HSV Säuliamt
19:20
R-Cup MU17
MU17 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2
26:34
F1
HSG Aargau Ost - Damen 1
35:27
M2
Herren 1 - TV Thalwil
31:34
M4
Herren 3 - HC Glarus 2
41:24
MU17P S2
MU17 - Handball Brugg
40:34
FU14P
FU14 - Red Dragons Uster
20:22
FU18P
SG Züri Unterland - FU18
19:16
M3
SG Handball Züri Oberland 2 - Herren 2
16:28
F3
Grün-Weiss Effretikon - Damen 2
16:13
R-Cup M
HC Einsiedeln 2 - Herren 1
21:35
R-Cup F
Damen 2 - TV Witikon 2
14:19
M4
Herren 3 - Handball Stäfa
29:28
F1
Damen 1 - HSG Aargau Ost
35:39
M3
Schwamendingen Handball - Herren 2
38:24
M2
Herren 1 - HC Hopfenperle
27:22
FU18P
FU18 - KTV Wil Kathi
19:20
FU14P
FU14 - SG Regio Winterthur 2
18:27
M3
Herren 2 - HC TSV Meilen
25:30
F3
Damen 2 - Handball Züri Oberland
14:19
FU18P
SG Schaffhausen ° - FU18
34:29
MU17P S2
MU17 - HC Dübendorf °
38:21
M2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 - Herren 1
27:22
FU14P
SG Lakers Blau - FU14
24:24
FU18P
TV Unterstrass - FU18
M2
HSG Ehrendingen Rookies 1 - Herren 1
24:26
F1
Damen 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich
31:24
F3
Damen 2 - Grün-Weiss Effretikon
13:20
MU17P S2
TV Witikon - MU17
34:22
R-Cup M
SG Dübendorf / züri west - Herren 2
18:27
F1
Damen 1 - Red Dragons Uster
13:36
F3
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona - Damen 2
20:10
R-Cup M
SC Volketswil - SG Volketswil/Witikon
17:41
M4
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona - Herren 3
26:28
F1
Damen 1 - BSV Weinfelden Handball
15:20
M2
Herren 1 - SG BSV Borba Luzern
27:38
F3
Damen 2 - HC Turbenthal
20:13
FU18P
FU18 - SG Züri Unterland
20:21
M3
Handball Stäfa - Herren 2
31:21
M4
SG Handball Züri Oberland 3 - Herren 3
19:22
FU14P
Red Dragons Uster - FU14
11:21
FU18P
HSG Lenzburg ° - FU18
10:0
M3
Herren 2 - SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia 1
40:31
M4
Herren 3 - HC Turbenthal 2
37:29
MU17P S2
MU17 - SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia
51:28
FU18P
KTV Wil Kathi - FU18
21:18
FU14P
SG Regio Winterthur 2 - FU14
21:14
M2
SG Dietikon-Urdorf - Herren 1
35:33
F1
BSV Weinfelden Handball - Damen 1
34:16
M2
Herren 1 - KTV Muotathal
38:21
M3
SG Wädenswil/Horgen - Herren 2
19:28
FU18P
FU18 - SG Schaffhausen °
32:36
FU14P
FU14 - SG Lakers Blau
20:8
F1
Damen 1 - HC Goldach-Rorschach 1
23:30
Mobiliar-Cup F
SG Oberwil - Damen 1
28:18