Spielplan des SC Volketswil

14:00
Mobiliar-Cup F
SG Oberwil - Damen 1
Binningen Spiegelfeld
12:00
R-Cup M
SG Dübendorf / züri west - Herren 2
Zürich Saalsporthalle
18:00
F1
Damen 1 - HC Goldach-Rorschach 1
Dietikon Stadthalle
10:00
FU16P
SG Züri Unterland - FU16
Bülach Hirslen
12:30
FU14P
FU14 - SG Lakers Blau
Volketswil Gries
14:00
FU18P
FU18 - SG Schaffhausen
Volketswil Gries
15:00
M3
SG Wädenswil/Horgen - Herren 2
Horgen Waldegg
15:30
M2
Herren 1 - KTV Muotathal
Volketswil Gries
18:00
F1
BSV Weinfelden Handball - Damen 1
Weinfelden Güttingersreuti
20:30
M2
SG Dietikon-Urdorf - Herren 1
Urdorf Zentrum
10:30
FU14P
SG Regio Winterthur 2 - FU14
Winterthur Eulach 2 A
11:30
FU18P
KTV Wil Kathi - FU18
Wil Lindenhof
19:45
F1
HSG Aargau Ost - Damen 1
Obersiggenthal SPH
11:30
FU16P
FU16 - HC Rüti-Rapperswil-Jona
Volketswil Gries
13:00
MU17P S2
MU17 - SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia
Volketswil Gries
14:30
M4
Herren 3 - HC Turbenthal 2
Volketswil Gries
16:00
M3
Herren 2 - SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia 1
Volketswil Gries
19:45
FU18P
HSG Lenzburg - FU18
Lenzburg Neuhof
15:00
FU14P
Red Dragons Uster - FU14
Uster Oberuster
18:00
M4
SG Handball Züri Oberland 3 - Herren 3
Wetzikon Zentrum (Egg)
20:30
M3
Handball Stäfa - Herren 2
Stäfa Frohberg
10:00
FU16P
FU16 - SG Regio Winterthur
Volketswil Gries
11:30
FU18P
FU18 - SG Züri Unterland
Volketswil Gries
13:00
F3
Damen 2 - HC Turbenthal
Volketswil Gries
14:30
M2
Herren 1 - SG BSV Borba Luzern
Volketswil Gries
16:15
F1
Damen 1 - BSV Weinfelden Handball
Volketswil Gries
21:00
M4
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona - Herren 3
Jona Bollwies
20:00
R-Cup FU16
FU16 - SG Albis Foxes Handball
Volketswil Gries
20:30
R-Cup M
SC Volketswil - SG Volketswil/Witikon
Volketswil Gries
11:00
FU14P
SG Schaffhausen - FU14
Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
15:00
FU16P
SG Albis Foxes Handball - FU16
Kilchberg Hochweid
15:45
F3
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona - Damen 2
Jona Bollwies
16:00
F1
Damen 1 - Red Dragons Uster
Urdorf Zentrum
16:00
MU17P S2
TV Witikon - MU17
Zürich Hofacker
20:30
F3
Damen 2 - Grün-Weiss Effretikon
Volketswil Gries
18:00
M3
HC Glarus 1 - Herren 2
Glarus Kantonsschule
20:30
F1
Damen 1 - GC Amicitia Zürich
Urdorf Zentrum
20:45
M2
HSG Ehrendingen Rookies 1 - Herren 1
Siggenthal Station GoEasy 1
12:00
FU14P
BSV Weinfelden Handball - FU14
Weinfelden Güttingersreuti
20:00
FU18P
TV Unterstrass - FU18
Zürich Blumenfeld
12:30
FU14P
SG Lakers Blau - FU14
Romanshorn Kantonsschule
18:30
M2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 - Herren 1
Wädenswil Glärnisch
11:30
FU16P
FU16 - SG Züri Unterland
Volketswil Gries
13:00
MU17P S2
MU17 - HC Dübendorf
Volketswil Gries
14:30
F3
Damen 2 - Handball Züri Oberland
Volketswil Gries
14:30
FU18P
SG Schaffhausen - FU18
Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
16:00
M3
Herren 2 - HC TSV Meilen
Volketswil Gries
19:30
FU16P
FU16 - SC Frauenfeld
Volketswil Gries
12:00
FU14P
FU14 - SG Regio Winterthur 2
Pfäffikon ZH Mettlen
16:30
M2
Herren 1 - HC Hopfenperle
Zürich Hofacker
16:30
FU18P
FU18 - KTV Wil Kathi
Pfäffikon ZH Mettlen
16:45
FU16P
HC Rüti-Rapperswil-Jona - FU16
Jona Bollwies
20:00
M4
HC Glarus 2 - Herren 3
Glarus Kantonsschule
12:15
M3
Schwamendingen Handball - Herren 2
Zürich Stettbach
16:00
F1
Damen 1 - HSG Aargau Ost
Dietikon Stadthalle
20:30
M4
Herren 3 - Handball Stäfa
Volketswil Gries
12:45
FU16P
SG Regio Winterthur - FU16
Effretikon Eselriet
14:15
F3
Grün-Weiss Effretikon - Damen 2
Effretikon Eselriet
14:45
M3
SG Handball Züri Oberland 2 - Herren 2
Wetzikon Zentrum (Egg)
15:00
FU18P
SG Züri Unterland - FU18
Kloten Ruebisbach
11:30
FU14P
FU14 - Red Dragons Uster
Volketswil Gries
13:00
MU17P S2
MU17 - Handball Brugg
Volketswil Gries
14:30
M4
Herren 3 - HC Glarus 2
Volketswil Gries
16:00
M2
Herren 1 - TV Thalwil
Volketswil Gries
12:00
FU14P
FU14 - SG Schaffhausen
Pfäffikon ZH Mettlen
13:30
FU16P
FU16 - SG Albis Foxes Handball
Pfäffikon ZH Mettlen
14:45
MU17P S2
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona - MU17
Jona Bollwies
16:30
FU18P
FU18 - HSG Lenzburg
Pfäffikon ZH Mettlen
18:00
F3
Handball Züri Oberland - Damen 2
Pfäffikon ZH Mettlen
17:00
M2
Herren 1 - STV Baden 2
Zürich Hofacker
18:00
F1
Red Dragons Uster - Damen 1
Uster Buchholz
20:30
M3
Herren 2 - TV Uznach
Volketswil Gries
20:45
M2
HC Mutschellen - Herren 1
Widen Burkertsmatt
10:15
FU14P
FU14 - BSV Weinfelden Handball
Wetzikon Zentrum (Egg)
13:15
FU18P
FU18 - TV Unterstrass
Wetzikon Zentrum (Egg)
14:00
FU16P
SC Frauenfeld - FU16
Frauenfeld Rüegerholz
19:00
F3
HC Turbenthal - Damen 2
Turbenthal Grosshalle
13:15
MU17P S2
HC Einsiedeln - MU17
Einsiedeln Brühl
12:30
M4
Herren 3 - HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona
Volketswil Gries
14:00
F3
Damen 2 - HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona
Volketswil Gries
15:30
M3
Herren 2 - HC Glarus 1
Volketswil Gries
17:00
M2
Herren 1 - TV Muri 2
Volketswil Gries
19:00
F1
HC Goldach-Rorschach 1 - Damen 1
Goldach Wartegg
20:00
F1
GC Amicitia Zürich - Damen 1
Zürich Saalsporthalle
12:00
MU17P S2
MU17 - TV Unterstrass
Volketswil Gries
13:30
M4
Herren 3 - SG Handball Züri Oberland 3
Volketswil Gries
15:00
M3
Herren 2 - SG Limmat TVS/HCDU
Volketswil Gries
16:00
M2
Handball Wohlen - Herren 1
Wohlen Hofmatten
17:00
M2
KTV Muotathal - Herren 1
Muotathal MZH
18:45
M4
Handball Stäfa - Herren 3
Stäfa Frohberg
00:00
M2
Herren 1 - SG Dietikon-Urdorf
00:00
M2
SG BSV Borba Luzern - Herren 1
17:00
M4
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona - Herren 3
Jona Bollwies
14:00
M3
Herren 2 - Handball Stäfa
Volketswil Gries
00:00
M2
Herren 1 - HSG Ehrendingen Rookies 1
09:00
M4
Herren 3 - Handball Stäfa
Volketswil Gries
00:00
M2
Herren 1 - SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
15:00
M3
SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia 1 - Herren 2
Kilchberg Hochweid
16:30
M3
SG Limmat TVS/HCDU - Herren 2
Unterengstringen Büel
16:15
M4
HC Turbenthal 2 - Herren 3
Turbenthal Grosshalle
18:30
M3
HC TSV Meilen - Herren 2
Meilen Allmend
20:30
M2
HC Hopfenperle - Herren 1
Aarau Schachen
17:30
M2
TV Thalwil - Herren 1
Thalwil Sonnenberg
14:00
M4
Herren 3 - HC Turbenthal 2
Volketswil Gries
15:30
M3
Herren 2 - Schwamendingen Handball
Volketswil Gries
16:00
M2
STV Baden 2 - Herren 1
Baden Aue
14:00
M3
Herren 2 - SG Wädenswil/Horgen
Volketswil Gries
14:45
M4
SG Handball Züri Oberland 3 - Herren 3
Fehraltorf Heiget
14:00
M3
Herren 2 - SG Handball Züri Oberland 2
Volketswil Gries
00:00
M2
Herren 1 - HC Mutschellen
14:00
M2
TV Muri 2 - Herren 1
Muri Bachmatten
18:00
M3
TV Uznach - Herren 2
Uznach Haslen
00:00
M2
Herren 1 - Handball Wohlen
20:00
M4
HC Glarus 2 - Herren 3
Glarus Kantonsschule