News
Verein
Vorstand
Trainer
Allgemeine Infos
Anmeldung
Sporthallen
Links / Downloads
Galerie
Geschichte
FAQ
Teams
Aktive
Herren 1
Herren 2
Herren 3
Damen 1
Junioren
MU17
MU15 S1
Juniorinnen
FU14
FU16
Animation
U13 S1
U13
U11
U9
U7
Senioren
Senioren
Termine
Punktesystem
Sponsoren
Sponsoren
Sponsor werden
Rabatt Autogarage
TOTO Spieltag
Vereinsshop
News
Verein
Vorstand
Trainer
Allgemeine Infos
Anmeldung
Sporthallen
Links / Downloads
Galerie
Geschichte
FAQ
Teams
Aktive
Herren 1
Herren 2
Herren 3
Damen 1
Junioren
MU17
MU15 S1
Juniorinnen
FU14
FU16
Animation
U13
U11
U9
U7
U13 S1
Senioren
Senioren
Termine
Punktesystem
Sponsoren
Sponsoren
Sponsor werden
Rabatt Autogarage
TOTO Spieltag
Vereinsshop
FU16
Promotion
Kader
Barton Ryana
Bou Sara
Brändli Amina
Brügger Sarah
Brühlmann Jennifer
Bucher Mena
Demir Aaliyah
Faruqui Alisha
Huber Victoria
Hug Laila
Jovanovska Despina
Kurmann Salome
Rogenmoser Lina
Salzmann Noemi
Sautter Mona
Stefanovic Leya
Stomeo Elle
Suler Frida
Thürig Leonie
Tschobokdji Maila
Vranceanu Alexia
Vujicic Nikolina
Wölfert Nathalie
Zollinger Annja
Teamverantwortliche
Trainer
Claudia Liebischer
077 437 62 35
Co-Trainer
Lars Müller
078 658 20 89
Spielplan
Datum
Datum
Zeit
Liga
Begegnung
Spielort
23.03.2024
23.03.2024
16:00
FU16P
SG Wyland-Winti 3 -
FU16
Neftenbach Ebni
24.03.2024
24.03.2024
12:00
FU16P
GC Amicitia Zürich -
FU16
Zürich Utogrund
07.04.2024
07.04.2024
10:00
FU16P
SG Volki / Oberland / RD Uster -
FU16
Uster Buchholz
Resultate
Datum
Datum
Art
Begegnung
Resultat
16.03.2024
16.03.2024
Cup
SG Zürisee -
FU16
20 : 9
09.03.2024
09.03.2024
MS
SG Volki / Oberland / RD Uster -
FU16
24 : 25
04.02.2024
04.02.2024
MS
SG Volki / Oberland / RD Uster -
FU16
35 : 16
13.01.2024
13.01.2024
MS
SG Züri- Obersee ° -
FU16
14 : 34
26.11.2023
26.11.2023
MS
SG Volki / Oberland / RD Uster -
FU16
30 : 27
18.11.2023
18.11.2023
MS
TV Unterstrass -
FU16
29 : 30
11.11.2023
11.11.2023
MS
SG Wyland-Winti 3 -
FU16
19 : 32
05.11.2023
05.11.2023
MS
SG Volki / Oberland / RD Uster -
FU16
20 : 29
10.09.2023
10.09.2023
MS
SG Züri- Obersee ° -
FU16
8 : 34
09.09.2023
09.09.2023
MS
SG Volki / Oberland / RD Uster -
FU16
16 : 20
03.09.2023
03.09.2023
Cup
SG Züri Unterland -
FU16
16 : 27
Rangliste
Rang
R
Verein
Sp.
G.
U
V
Diff.
P
1
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
4
4
0
0
138 : 73 (65)
8
2
TV Unterstrass
TV Unterstrass
4
4
0
0
137 : 88 (49)
8
3
SG Volki / Oberland / RD Uster
SG Volki / Oberland ...
3
2
0
1
93 : 55 (38)
4
4
SG Wyland-Winti 3
SG Wyland-Winti 3
4
1
0
3
68 : 87 (-19)
2
5
SG Züri Unterland
SG Züri Unterland
4
1
0
3
98 : 124 (-26)
2
6
TV Witikon
TV Witikon
4
1
0
3
75 : 104 (-29)
2
7
SG Züri- Obersee °
SG Züri- Obersee °
5
1
0
4
60 : 138 (-78)
2
Trainingsplan
Montag
19:30 - 21:00
Mettlen
Dienstag
18:00 - 19:30
Uster Buchholz
Mittwoch
19:00 - 20:30
Gries